Categories: cameras and accessories category

Main Office:
FJS International
2000-2 Harrison St
Hollywood, FL 33020 USA
Tel: +1 754 224 5000
Email: fred@fjsinternational.com
European Office:
FJS Group Europe
Gorkeho 10
Bratislava 81101, Slovakia
Tel: +39 392 887 7764
Email: saverio@fjsinternational.com
AFTER HOURS TELEPHONE: +1 323 328 0681

IF YOU WOULD LIKE FJS INTERNATIONAL TO SELL YOUR SUPPORT GEAR
PLEASE DOWNLOAD THIS 
FILE, FILL IT OUT AND SEND BACK TO fred@fjsinternational.com

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is rental-guard-logo-200.png

STOLEN GEAR CHECKER

WHAT WE NEED

HAWK V-LITE LENSES ARRI MACRO LENSES CANON K35 18 MM Lens
ZEISS MK2 SUPER 
SPEED SETS 
CANON K35 SETS COOKE 20-60 ZOOM 
LENS
ALEXA MINI CAMERA 
PACKAGES
FULL SETS OF MASTER 
PRIME LENSES
 
COOKE S7I SETS
3 METRIC COOKE S4 OR
S4I SINGLES: 35,100,
135MM
ARRI 416 MAGS ARRICAM LT CAMERA
PACKAGES


ALEXA SXT CAMERA PACKAGE USED

Posted on

Operating time: 1184 hours. 
ARRI ALEXA SXT body (KAT) K1.71300.0 SERIAL 6900
EVF (KAT) K2.72008.0 SERIAL 6605
CODEX STORAGE 512GB .00318123
CODEX STORAGE 512GB .00317903
CODEX STORAGE 512GB 318137
CODEX STORAGE 512GB 318135
CODEX USB 3.0 READER + CABLE .00421835
XR READER THUNDERBOLT .00401538
POWER PAX FOR CODEX READER F06-0361701
V-MOUNT ADAPTER (KAT.) K2.72010.0
V-MOUNT BEBOB ROUGE HOT SWAP –
BRIDGEPLATE BP-12 (KAT.) K0.71031.0
2x 19 MM RODS –
RAINCOVER (KAT) K2.72026.0
POWER SUPPLY UNIT MEANWELL (KAT.) K2.0006876
POWER XLR CABLE (KAT.) K2.41966.0
HANDHELD GRIP (KAT.) K0.71033.0
HANDLE EXTENSION BLOCK (KAT.) K2.72015.0
HANDGRIP EXTENSION LONG RIGHT (KAT.) K2.47863.0
HANDGRIP EXTENSION LONG LEFT (KAT.) K2.47863.0
CENTER CAMERA HANDLE (KAT.) K2.72007.0
SHOULDER PAD (KAT.) K2.72083.0
BRIDGEPLATE ADAPTER (KAT.) K2.66172.0
WEDGE ADAPTER (KAT.) K2.72002.0
VIEWFINDER MOUNTING BRACKET VMB-3 (KAT.) K2.74001.0
VIEWFINDER EXTENSION BRACKET (KAT.) K2.74000.0
VIEWFINDER SHORT CABLE (KAT.) K2.72012.0
VIEWFINDER MEDIUM CABLE (KAT.) K2.72013.0
ETHERNET/RJ-45 CABLE (KAT.) K2.72021.0
12V ACCESSORY CABLE KC 154-SP-S (KAT.) K2.72031.0
TIMECODE CABLE 15FM1593 ?
LEVELING BLOCK (KAT.) K2.72017.0
TRANSCEND 16GB SD CARD C38961 9367
SILVER TRANSPORT CASE (KAT.) K2.72030.0

PRICE: 41,500 EUROS FOB          codeeu66kd2