CAMERAS & ACCESSORIES

  • Main Office:
    FJS International
    2000-2 Harrison St
    Hollywood, FL 33020 USA
    Tel: +1 754 224 5000
    Email: fred@fjsinternational.com
    European Office:
    FJS Group Europe
    Gorkeho 10
    Bratislava 81101, Slovakia
    Tel: +39 392 887 7764
    Email: saverio@fjsinternational.com
    AFTER HOURS TELEPHONE: +1 323 328 0681

    IF YOU WOULD LIKE FJS INTERNATIONAL TO SELL YOUR SUPPORT GEAR
    PLEASE CLICK HERE TO SUBMIT A REQUEST/FORM

    This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is rental-guard-logo-200.png

    STOLEN GEAR CHECKER

    WHAT WE NEED

  • HAWK V-LITE LENSES ARRI MACRO LENSES CANON K35 18 MM Lens
    ZEISS MK2 SUPER 
    SPEED SETS 
    CANON K35 SETS COOKE 20-60 ZOOM 
    LENS
    ALEXA MINI CAMERA 
    PACKAGES
    FULL SETS OF MASTER 
    PRIME LENSES
     
    COOKE S7I SETS
    3 METRIC COOKE S4 OR
    S4I SINGLES: 35,100,
    135MM
    ARRI 416 CAMERAS & MAGS ARRICAM LT CAMERA
    PACKAGES
    CANON 50-1000MM ZOOM LENS WITH PL-MOUNT IMPERIAL


  • ARRI ALEXA LF CAMERA PACKAGE LIKE NEW!

    LIKE NEW!

    Alexa LF Body/LPL Mount
    Codex SXR Capture Drive Adapter
    Codex SxS to SXR Adapter
    Transcend SD card
    EVF-1 Electronic Viewfinder
    VMB-3 View finder mounting bracket
    KC150S VF cable
    CCH-1 Centre Camera Handle
    PL-LPL Adapter
    Includes:
    Codex 1TB Capture Drive x 2pcs
    Rear V Mount adapter for LF
    Codex Thunder Bolt Dock 3
    278 hours

    PRICE: USD $63,000 FOB          code104kd2lqvt

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA LF CAMERA PACKAGE LIKE NEW! | code104kd2lqvt 


  • ARRI ALEXA LF CAMERA PACKAGE

    LIKE NEW!


    Alexa LF Body/LPL Mount
    Codex SXR Capture Drive Adapter
    Codex SxS to SXR Adapter
    Transcend SD card
    EVF-1 Electronic Viewfinder
    VMB-3 View finder mounting bracket
    KC150S VF cable
    CCH-1 Centre Camera Handle
    PL-LPL Adapter
    Includes:
    Codex 1TB Capture Drive x 2pcs
    Rear V Mount adapter for LF
    Codex Thunder Bolt Dock 3
    278 hours

    include:
    Camera Body
    Hours: 348h
    Codex Drives
    Codex Cables
    EPL Bracket
    Internal Filters
    Internal Filters Accessories
    LPL-PL Adapter
    Power Cables
    Shoulder Pad
    WVR-1 Receiver
    WVR-1 Cable
    Cables Tools
    Camera Case
    EVF

    PRICE: 74,000 EUROS FOB          code120eukd2ssorcau

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA LF CAMERA PACKAGE | code120eukd2ssorcau 


  • ARRI ALEXA LF CAMERA PACKAGE LOW HOURS!

    LIKE NEW!

    Hours: 500hrs Camera Alexa LF
    View Finder
    LPL-PL Adapter
    WVR-1
    4x Bat. WH-RP 350H + HW RP4x4

    Arri Cine set:
    includes the basic rods, support plate,
    VEB-3 View finder extension bracket, etc..

    PRICE: 68,000 EUROS FOB code120eukd2bges

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA LF CAMERA PACKAGE LOW HOURS! | code120eukd2bges 


 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA MINI LF CAMERA |


  • ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA WITH 4:3 AND ARRI RAW LICENSE PACKAGE USED


    2662 Hours
    Serial Number: 21130

    PRICE: USD $48,250 FOB         code86kd2nayca


  • ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA WITH 4:3 AND ARRI RAW LICENSES PACKAGE USED

    INVENTORY
    CERTIFICATE FROM ARRI
    sn 22410 1300 hours

    EVF, PL, ARRI Pro Kit (no cfast cards or reader), 4:3,
    ARRIRAW, WoodenCam D BOX & Audio BOX, ARRI BP9 Kit,
    Original Boxes. SEE COMPLETE INVENTORY!

    PRICE: USD $61,500 FOB      code115kd2cbyus

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA WITH 4:3 AND ARRI RAW LICENSES PACKAGE | code115kd2cbyus 


  • ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA WITH 4:3 AND ARRI RAW LICENSES HUGE PACKAGE USED

    INVENTORY
    CERTIFICATE FROM ARRI
    sn 22410 1300 hours

    EVF, PL, ARRI Pro Kit (no cfast cards or reader), 4:3,
    ARRIRAW, WoodenCam D BOX & Audio BOX, ARRI BP9 Kit,
    Original Boxes. SEE COMPLETE INVENTORY!

    PRICE: USD $61,500 FOB      code110k2wehttamca

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA WITH 4:3 AND ARRI RAW LICENSES HUGE PACKAGE | code110k2wehttamca 


  • ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA BIG PKG WITH 43,ARRI RAW,ARRI LOOK LICENSES USED

    hours: 2000   sn 290921
    3XSandisk 128gb
    2XLexar 256gb
    1XSandisk 256gb
    PL Mount
    EF mount
    View finder
    House power adapter
    2XMAP1
    2XMAP2
    BPA-2
    BPA-8
    Sliding plate
    2XRMB-3
    2X15mm reduction insert
    MVB-1
    CCH-2
    Support rod 340mm
    BAP-1
    Shoulder pad
    Alexa Ethernet cableRJ-45
    power cable straight
    CTH-1
    BAP-2
    Bebob V mount battery adapter
    2X19mm bars 22”
    2X19mm bars 9”
    2X15mm bars 12”
    EF mount
    2XLBS-2 with extension 
    LBS-2
    4X Bebob V155 batteries with 2 way charger with case

    PRICE: 59,500 EUROS FOB          codeeu220kd4dartdu

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA BIG PKG WITH 43,ARRI RAW,ARRI LOOK LICENSES | codeeu220kd4dartdu 


  • ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA LARGE PACKAGE – ARRI LOOK LIBRARY

    MINT – UNDER WARRANTY

    SN 255579
    INCLUDES:
    EVF MVF-1,
    EVF cable,
    EVF mount,
    PL mount with LBUS,
    top handle,
    V-mount power splitting box Mk II,
    MAP1,
    MAP2,
    RMB3,
    CHH2,
    2xrails,
    ARRI Hard case
    HOURS: 240PURCHASE NEW 9/18

    PRICE: USD $62,900 FOB      code114kd2navebau

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA LARGE PACKAGE – ARRI LOOK LIBRARY | code114kd2navebau 


  • ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA PACKAGE WITH 4:3 AND ARRI RAW LICENSES USED

    Alexa Mini
    EVF
    4:3
    Raw
    3 x 256GB cfast cards
    2 x evf cables
    Tilta cage
    Arri Cage
    Tilta handheld setup

    HOURS: 2474

    PRICE: USD $52,500 FOB      code94kd2dracus

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA PACKAGE WITH 4:3 AND ARRI RAW LICENSES | code94kd2dracus 


  • ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA LARGE PACKAGE WITH ACCESSORY KIT! USED

    1x ARRI ALEXA MINI. PLUS LICENSES FOR ARRIRAW. 4:3 ANAMORPHIC.

    OPERATING HOURS. 1231:51.

    1x PL MOUNT. TITANIUM LDS PLUS L-BUS CONNECTOR. ORIGINAL BOX.

    1x ALEXA MINI EVF PLUS 2 X CABLES.
    1x ALEXA MINI ARRI PRO ACCESSORY SET.
    INCLUDING:
    1x BATTERY ADAPTER PLATE. BAP-2.
    1x BATTERY ADAPTER PLATE. BAP-1.
    2x MAP-1.
    2x MAP-2.
    1x BPA-4
    2x MSB-1.
    2x RMB-3.
    1x ALEXA MINI TOP HANDLE.

    2x SHORT 15MM RODS. CARBON FIBRE.
    2x MEDIUM 15MM RODS. STEEL.
    2x LONG 15MM RODS. STEEL.
    1x CODEX C-FAST CARD READER PLUS CABLE.
    1x ANTON BAUER 4 X LEMO. 4 X D-TAP. BATTERY ADAPTER.
    1x Bebob V-mount adapter for Alexa Mini
    1x Anton Bauer & V mount. 15mm
    1x ARRI SHOULDER PAD. CSP-1.
    1x ARRI LO-BRACKET. FOR CSP-1

    PRICE: USD $59,500 FOB      codebps00583cinviuk

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA LARGE PACKAGE WITH ACCESSORY KIT! | codebps00583cinviuk 


  • ARRI PREMIUM ALEXA AMIRA CAMERA PACKAGE USED

    Included in package:
    ARRI Amira Premium Camera
    (K1.71700.0)
    Camera serial no. 15054
    Operating hours: 5163
    Camera licence: PREMIUM
    Amira EVF (K2.75004.0) Serial no. 1281
    Arri Accessories included:
    (refere to images)
    1x Wedge Plate Adapter WPA-1 (K2.75000.0)
    1x Bridge Plate Adapter BPA-3 (K2.75006.0)
    1x ARRI UAP-2 Universal Adapter Plate Set for
    AMIRA (K0.0001280)
    1x Amira EVF cable 0.5m
    (K2.0007750)
    Extra: 1x ML-120AMIRA
    (Hot Swap Adapter for ARRI Amira)
    1x SanDisk USB stick for FW etc.

    PRICE: USD $25,150 FOB         code43kd2naanmdk

 Click to edit -->  ARRI ALEXA MINI CAMERA LARGE PACKAGE WITH ACCESSORY KIT! | codebps00583cinviuk 


  • ARRI AMIRA CAMERA PACKAGE WITH PREMIUM LICENSE USED

    Hours: 2734
    PL mount, top handle, gold mount, hard case, evf, evf cable, baseplate

    PRICE: USD $31,250 FOB      code52kd2navebau

 Click to edit -->  ARRI AMIRA CAMERA PACKAGE WITH PREMIUM LICENSE USED | code52kd2navebau 


  • ALEXA SXT CAMERA PACKAGE USED

    Operating time: 1184 hours. 
    ARRI ALEXA SXT body (KAT) K1.71300.0 SERIAL 6900
    EVF (KAT) K2.72008.0 SERIAL 6605
    CODEX STORAGE 512GB .00318123
    CODEX STORAGE 512GB .00317903
    CODEX STORAGE 512GB 318137
    CODEX STORAGE 512GB 318135
    CODEX USB 3.0 READER + CABLE .00421835
    XR READER THUNDERBOLT .00401538
    POWER PAX FOR CODEX READER F06-0361701
    V-MOUNT ADAPTER (KAT.) K2.72010.0
    V-MOUNT BEBOB ROUGE HOT SWAP –
    BRIDGEPLATE BP-12 (KAT.) K0.71031.0
    2x 19 MM RODS –
    RAINCOVER (KAT) K2.72026.0
    POWER SUPPLY UNIT MEANWELL (KAT.) K2.0006876
    POWER XLR CABLE (KAT.) K2.41966.0
    HANDHELD GRIP (KAT.) K0.71033.0
    HANDLE EXTENSION BLOCK (KAT.) K2.72015.0
    HANDGRIP EXTENSION LONG RIGHT (KAT.) K2.47863.0
    HANDGRIP EXTENSION LONG LEFT (KAT.) K2.47863.0
    CENTER CAMERA HANDLE (KAT.) K2.72007.0
    SHOULDER PAD (KAT.) K2.72083.0
    BRIDGEPLATE ADAPTER (KAT.) K2.66172.0
    WEDGE ADAPTER (KAT.) K2.72002.0
    VIEWFINDER MOUNTING BRACKET VMB-3 (KAT.) K2.74001.0
    VIEWFINDER EXTENSION BRACKET (KAT.) K2.74000.0
    VIEWFINDER SHORT CABLE (KAT.) K2.72012.0
    VIEWFINDER MEDIUM CABLE (KAT.) K2.72013.0
    ETHERNET/RJ-45 CABLE (KAT.) K2.72021.0
    12V ACCESSORY CABLE KC 154-SP-S (KAT.) K2.72031.0
    TIMECODE CABLE 15FM1593 ?
    LEVELING BLOCK (KAT.) K2.72017.0
    TRANSCEND 16GB SD CARD C38961 9367
    SILVER TRANSPORT CASE (KAT.) K2.72030.0

    PRICE: 41,500 EUROS FOB          codeeu66kd2

 Click to edit -->  ALEXA SXT CAMERA PACKAGE USED | codeeu66kd2 


  • ALEXA SXT PLUS CAMERA PACKAGE WITH SXR MODULE

    USED VERY LOW HOURS!

    Operating time: 364 hours

    Alexa SXT Plus for sale 
    Camera Serial SN. 9006, with only 363 operating hours. 
    Basic set includes: 
    ALEXA SXT Plus camera with PL mount, SXR Module, V-Lock Battery Adaptor, and IFM-1 filter holder. 
    Center Camera Handle (CCH-1) + Handle Extension Block (HEB-2) 
    ALEXA Electronic Viewfinder EVF-1 + Viewfinder Cable 
    Viewfinder Mounting Bracket VMB-3 
    Wedge Adapter (WA-1) 
    Bridge Plate Adapter (BPA-2) 
    Shoulder Pad (SP-4) 
    Leveling Block (LB-1) 
    CDX-37096 XR Drive Adapter 
    CDX-37097 SXR Drive Adapter 
    CDX-37099 CFAST 2.0 Adapter 2 
    FSND Filter Set (Full) includes: 
    FSND filters 0.3, 0.6, 0.9, 1.2, 1.5, 1.8, 2.1, 2.4, and Optical Clear filter, 
    IFM shim, filter insertion tool and a case with space for 8 FSND filters. 
    Alexa KC20 Power Cable 
    ALEXA Ethernet/RJ-45 Cable (3.00m/9.8ft) KC 153-S 
    ALEXA 12V Accessory Cable KC 154-SP-S 
    SD Card 
    2.4 GHz antenna 
    ProRes Codec Option 
    QuickTime File Format Option 
    High Speed License Key 
    Anamorphic De-squeeze License Key 
    DNxHD License Key 
    3 x CDX-3730 – XR Capture Drive 512 GB 
    CDX-75102 USB-3 CAPTURE DRIVE DOCK with cables and power supply 
    PL mount, top handle, gold mount, hard case, evf, evf cable, baseplate

    PRICE: USD $42,950 FOB      code68kd2aipottuis

 Click to edit -->  ALEXA SXT PLUS CAMERA PACKAGE WITH SXR MODULE | code68kd2aipottuis 


  • ALEXA SXT CAMERA PACKAGE USED

    Alexa SXT license bundle, Gold Mount battery mount and PL lens mount. 
    Arri EVF-1 with short and long VF-cable
    Arri VMB-3 Viewfinder mounting bracket
    Arri CCH-1 Center camera handle
    Arri SP-3 Shoulder pad
    Arri Antenna
    SD-card
    2×512 codex cards
    Codex dock

    PRICE: USD $56,000 FOB      code100kd2evadau

 Click to edit -->  ALEXA SXT CAMERA PACKAGE USED |  code100kd2evadau 


  • ALEXA XT CAMERA PACKAGE

    USED

    Alexa XT Open gate 3.4K Body #6764, Very good condition, 720 hours use 
    c/w top handle
    EVF viewfinder c/w bracket
    12 volt V-Lock plate
    Arriraw and Prores recording
    4 x Codex mags 512G each
    Codex reader c/w power and USB cables
    Codex SxS adapter 
    4 x Sony SxS Pro cards 64Gb
    2 x Long 19mm bars
    2 x short 19mm bars
    Shoulder pad
    BP-12 with dovetail plate
    Rear stand spigot
    2 x 24 volt power cables
    Mains power adapter
    Short EVF cable
    Long EVF cable
    Aluminium flight case

    Price: $20,500 FOB          code40kd2sirhcdub

 Click to edit -->  ALEXA XT CAMERA PACKAGE | code40kd2sirhcdub 


  • ALEXA PLUS CAMERA PACKAGE

    USED



    Alexa Classic Plus 2K, Sr No. 4436, very good condition 2098 hours c/w top handle V-lock mount, High speed 120fps
    EVF with top bracket
    BP-12 Plate with sliding plate
    Rear stand spigot
    2 x24 volt cables
    2 x EVF cables
    2 x long 19mm bars
    2 x short 19mm bars
    1 x 24 volt mains power supply
    5 x 32Gb SXS Pro card
    1 x BPA-1 shoe
    Pistol grip
    Aluminium flight case

    Price: $15,500 FOB          code24kd2sirhcdub

 Click to edit -->  ALEXA PLUS CAMERA PACKAGE | code24kd2sirhcdub 


  • SONY VENICE CINE CAMERA

    NEW

    Bundle consisting of: VENICE, DVF-EL200, AXS-R7, CBKZ-3610F & CBKZ-3610A
    Features: Properties Venice, Properties DVF-EL200, High Speed 4K RAW capture, durable Dust and splash-proof metal design

    Price: 53,500 EUROS FOB


  • SONY F65 USED

    – F65 Camera Body SN: 10282 (770 hours)
    – 1TB S55 Media Card
    – 4 x 512 GB S55 Media Card
    – 256 GB S55 Media Card
    – 2 x Power Cables
    – Sony SR-PC4
    – Sony SR-D1
    – Sony Srpc-5 Unit
    – Custom A & J Case for the F65 Camera

    PRICE: USD $7,000 FOB         code12kd2olbapch

 Click to edit -->  SONY VENICE CINE CAMERA 


  • ARRI SR3 ADVANCED

    USED

    INCLUDES: 2 x 400ft magazines, NTSC Integrated Video System, battery holder

    Price: USD $12,000 FOB          codepc01br

 Click to edit -->  ARRI SR3 ADVANCED | codepc01br 


  • MOVIECAM COMPACT CAMERA PACKAGE

    (BLACK AND RARE)

    Arri 535b 35mm Film camera, PL lens mount, 3-60 fps forward, 3-60 fps reverse
    20 db(A) Sound level. Temperature range: -4°F to 122°F (-20°C to +50°C). Mirror shutter:
    180° to 15° manually adjustable. Power input: 24 V DC to 36 V DC

    PACKAGE INCLUDES:
    – ARRI 535B body
    – (2) 1000-foot magazines
    – (3) 400-foot magazines
    – IVS NTSC Video assist
    – Working lamp
    – Top carrying handle
    – Extension Eyepiece
    – Leveler
    – Groundglass (Please, especify
    – Cables
    – RCU-1
    – Manuals
    – Custom Fitted Shipping Cases
    Everything is in mint condition

    PRICE: USD $27,500          code50kd2rodanus

 Click to edit -->  MOVIECAM COMPACT CAMERA PACKAGE | code50kd2rodanus 


  • MOVIECAM COMPACT CAMERA PACKAGE

    MINT

    35mm Moviecam Compact Camera Body 35mm Sr. Nr 0469, PL Mount, 3 and 4 perf, complete with:
    -Interchangeable aperture plate:
    Full aperture;
    1:1,66;
    1:85
    -Interchangeable ground glass
    1:1,375+TV
    1:1,85
    1:1,66
    Super scope 35+TV
    Super scope top line
    1 x Super scope
    1 x Super 1,85+TV
    1 x Super 1.78 (HDTV)
    1 x Super HDTV (3 perf)
    TV
    1 x Super 1.85
    1 x 1.85
    1 x 1.78
    1 x 1.66

    -Orientable viewfinder assembly for left/right eye viewing, left/top/right of camera body, beam splitter 80:20, rotating prism assembly for
    Upright erect image, filterwheeel, connectors for video assist, Readout and Movielite.
    -Standard eyepiece. Large exit pupil, dioptre calibration; heated.
    -Long Finder with built-2.4 Zoom magnification for critical focusing.
    -Levelling device for Long Finder
    -NTSC color CCD Video Pickup, flicker free, optical system with manual iris, adaptor plate for frame line generator (60Hz mode)
    – Video Pickup for Steadicam and Remote applications (no optical viewfinder) B&W CCD, flicker free, including Lens assembly, electrical iris control.
    – 1 ½ inch B&W monitor, brackets.
    – External Readout attachment for frame speed and footage, sync and battery condition, built-in memory.
    -Movielite Module for illumination for standard or super format markings in selectable combinations, intensity control.
    -Throat attachment for rear position magazines
    -Throat attachment for top position magazines
    – 2 x 1000 ft/300 m extreme lightweight Displacement Magazine with digital memory and mechanical footage counter, (meter of feet), forward and reverse operation, mechanical take up controls, loop protector, handle and built-in heaters. SNR 33398, 33399.
    – 1 x 400 ft/ 120 m extreme lightweight Displacement Magazine for Steadicam use, forward and reverse operation. SNR 40308
    – 3 x extreme lightweight Displacement Magazine with digital memory footage counter, (meter of feet), forward and reverse operation, mechanical take up controls, loop protector, handle and built-in heaters. SNR 60323, 60324, 60325.
    – Padded Shoulder Rest with Velcro attachment.
    o – Set of 4 multipurpose carrying handles and ancillary supports for camera body only, for top mount and rear mount configuration.
    o – Set of 2 adjustable camera handgrips (left + right) with on/off switch.
    o – Working lamp attachment 24V DC.
    o – MOVIESPEED attachment, 3 digit accuracy, programmable microprocessor for variable speed operation (2-50fps fwd and 12-32fps reverse). SRN 0374 including iris control motor SRN 27/97.
    o – Microprocessor control unit for synchronisation with external pulses (Generator, VTR, projector), 50 05 60 Hz SRN 0454.
    o – Built-in Hybrid and lens system with LED-Matrix for Time Code exposure.
    o – External electronic accessory box for recording SEMTE compatible Timecode, 3-digit accuracy programmable micro processor for 5 speds (23,98; 24; 25; 29,97;30fps), 8-digit LCD control display for controlling set up parameters, ASA selector, back up battery. SRN 0462.
    o – 1 Circuit board (spare) SRN 0469.
    – Remote Control Box
    – 2 x Coiled power cable
    – Shoulder base plate
    – Holder 19mm for Iris control
    – Bracket for 19mm rods for left handle

    PRICE: USD$ 14,500      code50kd2rodanus

 Click to edit -->  MOVIECAM COMPACT CAMERA PACKAGE | code50kd2rodanus 


  • RED WEAPON PACKAGE USED

    Hours: 2544

    Price:
    USD $14,500 WITHOUT 3x480GB SSD CARDS
    USD $17,500 WITH 3×480 GB SSD CARDS          
    code22kdw/code28kd2lqca

 Click to edit -->  RED WEAPON PACKAGE USED | code22kdw/code28kd2lqca 


  • RED EPIC – X DRAGON PACKAGE USED

    Hours: 4919

    PRICE: USD $9,750 FOB          code12kd2lqca

 Click to edit -->  RED EPIC – X DRAGON PACKAGE USED | code12kd2lqca 


  • RED EPIC – X DRAGON PACKAGE USED

    RED EPIC-X DRAGON
    Hours: 125
    Included Accessories:

    RED EPIC-X DRAGON (BODY ONLY)SO-0112669
    RED DSMC SIDE HANDLE720-0012
    RED LCD 5″ LCD MONITOR730-0008
    RED LCD/EVF CABLE 18″790-0153
    RED LCD/EVF CABLE 18″790-0153
    RED DSMC LOW LIGHT OLPF790-0462
    REDMOTE770-0006
    RED BOMB EVF730-0004
    DSMC 1.8″ SSD SIDE MODULE720-0013
    64 GB CARD750-0025
    64 GB CARD750-0025
    64 GB CARD750-0025
    64 GB CARD750-0025
    RED MAG STATION 750-0006
    RED MODULE ADAPTER720-0008
      
    WC RED EVF Coiled 
    RED EVF CABLE (7”)790-0158
    DSMC TI PL MOUNT725-0022
    DSMC AL EF MOUNT725-0005
    WOODEN CAMERA QUICK RISER (EPIC)163600
    WOODEN CAMERA EASY TOP (EPIC)159200
    WOODEN CAMERA A BOX144000
    WOODEN CAMERA AB GOLD PIN MOUNT700987993837
    WOODEN CAMERA QUICK BACK V2610079106666
    AC CHARGER740-0019
    ZACUTO STUDIO BASEPLATE W/ 12” RODSZ-CSB
    EPIC PELICAN CASE 1510790-0228

    Software version: 6.3.106

    PRICE: USD $18,250 FOB      code29kd2tteurpus

 Click to edit -->  RED EPIC – X DRAGON PACKAGE USED 


  • RED EPIC – DRAGON PACKAGE USED

    Red Epic-M Dragon 6K carbon Fibre #277, 830 Hours 
    Side Handle, +1 Monitor adapter back plate, V-Lock battery plate
    Tactical Top plate 2.0, Red Pro nato rail + handle
    7” Red Monitor ( had screen protector, as new )
    1 x long EVF cable 1 x short EVF cable
    8 x 240Gb Redmags 1.8” c/w Mag reader + USB cables
    1 x A-Box audio input
    8 x Redvolt handle batteries, 4 way charger, single shoe charger
    1 x mains power adapter
    1 x batter power cable
    1 x Redmote
    1 x Redlink bridge
    Various tactical cage plates
    1 x quick release Red Bridge plate + slider plate
    1 x Arri BP-8 19mm bridge plate, adapter riser plate
    2 x long 2 x short 19mm bars
    3 x OLPF, standard, skintone, low light
    1 x camera case 1 x accessory case

    PRICE: USD $15,000 FOB      codepc01du


  • RED EPIC- DRAGON PACKAGE USED

      *   Red Dragon 6K Camera Body PL
      *   V-mount battery adapter
      *   Red Bomb EVF
      *   RED Touch LCD 5”
      *   Red Mag:
      * 02 240GB
      * 01 64GB
      *   Red Mag Reader
      *   Audio Cable
      *   EVF cable
      *   AC Adpater
      *   DSMC Canon Mount

    PRICE: USD $15,500 FOB         code30kd2oznerch

 Click to edit -->  RED EPIC – DRAGON PACKAGE USED | codepc01du 


  • RED EPIC – DRAGON PACKAGE USED

    RED Epic Dragon Body (Serial Number: EPIC-M02799) – Includes original box 
    Red Digital Cinema RED Non-Touch Pro LCD 7″ (*well worn cosmetically) 
    RED Mini Mag Side Module 
    RED Mini Mag Card Reader 
    DSMC Canon EF Mount S35 
    Wooden Camera Gold Mount Back Plate
    DSMC 1 RED Side Handle
    Wooden Camera XLR A Box 
    RED Volt Charger
    RED Volt x2 
    Tilta Top/Side Plate w/1/4 20 mounting points
    Tilta Baseplate for 15mm or 20mm rods 
    Shape Carbon Fiber 4×5.65 Matte Box (Used only one)

    PRICE: USD $16,500 FOB          code32kd2mahsrgus
 Click to edit -->  RED EPIC – DRAGON PACKAGE USED | code32kd2mahsrgus 


  • RED GEMINI CAMERA KIT

     RED GEMINI 5K (800 Hours)
     RED OLPF SKIN TONE HIGHLIGHT
     RED OLPF STANDARD
     RED OLPF LOW LIGHT OPTIMISED
     Wooden Camera PL Mount
     RED EF Mount
     RED Touch 7” Carbon Fibre Monitor
     RED DSMC2 Top Handle
     RED DSMC2 V-Lock Base Expander
     RED Mini-Mags – 3x 240GB
     RED Mini-Mag Protection Case
     RED AC Power Adapter
     RED Multitool
     EV Series Mini-Mag Reader
     Batteries – 4x Anton Bauer Cine 150
     Anton Bauer LP2 Dual Charger
     Wooden Camera 15mm Bracket
    Wooden Camera Easy Riser plate
     Wooden Camera 12” Pogo cable
     Wooden Camera Pass Through Top Plate * Wooden Camera Side Cheese Plate
     Custom Lemsford

    PRICE: 24,500 GBP         code49kd2nospmohtuk


  • ARRI MB20 MATTE BOX USED
    PRICE: USD $2,870 FOB          code5kd2argserus

 Click to edit -->  ARRI MB20 MATTE BOX USED | code5kd2argserus 



  • Arri Controlled Lens Motor- CLM 3/4

    1x Arri Controlled Lens Motor CLM-3 Basic Set
    1x Arri Clamp Console-2 For CLM-3
    2x Arri Controlled Lens Motor CLM-4 Basic Set

    PRICE: 8,500 EUROS FOB           code17kd2sairanaceu


  • Micro Force V+ F2 Zoom Control

    Kit Includes:
    Micro Force V+F2 Hand Unit
     M26T Tube Motor with Lens Gear
    Y Cable – 2B Lemo 10 Pin Male to 1B Lemo 4 Pin Male & Fischer 102 3 Pin Male Connector
    Micro Force Handle

    PRICE: USD $2,800 FOB         code56k2tnaidar


  • Micro Force V+F3 Hand Unit

    Kit Includes:
    Micro Force V+F3 Hand Unit
    M26T Tube Motor with Lens Gear
     Y Cable – 2B Lemo 10 Pin Male to 1B Lemo 4 Pin Male & Ptap Power Connector
     Micro Force Handle

    PRICE: USD $3,200 FOB         code64k2tnaidar

 Click to edit -->  ARRI MB20 MATTE BOX USED | code5kd2argserus 


New, Pre owned and used vintage lenses, spherical lenses,S35mm lenses, full frame lenses, anamorphic lenses, film cameras, video cameras, digital video cameras, Arri lenses, Zeiss lenses, Angenieux lenses, Illumina lenses, Lomo lenses, Super Baltar lenses, Baltar lenses, Cooke lenses, GL Optics lenses, Atlas lenses,Schneider lenses,Sigma lenses, Tokina lenses, Super speed lenses,Fujinon lenses,Canon lenses,Alura lenses,Master Prime lenses, Ultra Prime lenses, Elite lenses, Xenar lenses, Xenon lenses, Zeiss standard prime lenses, Canon K35 lenses, Arri Signature lenses, Zeiss Supreme lenses, Thalia lenses, Lumatech lenses, CNE lenses, Summicron lenses, Summilux lenses, Master Anamorphic lenses, Arri Alexa Mini cameras, Arri Alexa Mini LF cameras, Arri Alexa LF cameras, Alexa XT cameras, Alexa SXT cameras, Alexa classic cameras, Red cameras, Monstro cameras, Scarlet cameras, Red Epic cameras, SONY Venice cameras, SONY cameras,SONY F55 cameras, SONY F5 cameras, SONY F3 cameras, Canon C700 cameras, Canon C500 cameras, Cooke Speed Panchro lenses.

Please note that all products listed on this website are sold, as is, without warranty (unless specified) and FOB from seller's origination, regardless of country. Customs and duties required by authorities in the USA and international countries are the responsibility of the buyer. Please ask origination country if you have any questions. Do not confirm any rentals based on purchase from FJS International until you have received the gear ordered. We can not guarantee a specific date for delivery - we can only approximate. We can't be responsible for delays caused by bank wire transfers or delays caused by courier services.We can't be held liable for missed rental or work dates.

Prices on website are subject to change without notice.